Ergebnisse Rundenkampf KK Auflage 2022

Rundenkämpfe: KK-Gewehr Auflage 50m (1.41)
Rundenkampfleiter: Brigitte Hörhammer
Stand: 08.05.2022 (3. Wettkampftag)

Kreisliga

Mannschaftswertung

Verein1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK6.WKSummeSchnitt
SG Alsenz I8378348192490830
Postsportgemeinschaft8198228372478826
SG Schweisweiler I8218218272469823
SG Schweisweiler II8188078102435812
SG Kaiserslautern I8118148102435812
SV Alsenborn8007948022396799
SV Oberhausen I7937887982379793
SV Schopp I7897937912373791
PSV Kaiserslautern I7357797752289763

Tageswertung

WettkampftagPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3
1. WettkampftagHeinzen, Georg (291)
SG Alsenz
Wagner, Ralf (290)
SG Schweisweiler I
Hein, Harry (290)
SG K’lautern I
2. WettkampftagHeinzen, Georg (290)
SG Alsenz
Heinrich, Dieter (287)
SV Schopp I
Wagner, Ralf (286)
SG Schweisweiler I
3. WettkampftagKuhns, Gunter (288)
SSV Oberhausen I
Wagner, Ralf (286)
SG Schweisweiler I
Hein, Harry (285)
SG K`lautern I
4. Wettkampftag
5. Wettkampftag
6. Wettkampftag

Einzelwertung

SchützeVerein1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK6.WKSummeSchnitt
Heinzen, GeorgSG Alsenz291290284865288
Wagner, RalfSG Schweisw.I290286286862287
Hein, HarrySG K`lautern I290285285860287
Heinrich, DieterSV Schopp I289287282858286
Kell, AlfredSG Schweisw.II280285279844281
Kuhns, GunterSSV Oberhausen I270281288839280
Lunk, RüdigerSG Schweisw.II279277280836279
Brehmer, HorstPSV KL271281281833278
Glock, PeterSG Schweisw.I275269278822274
Weisenstein, PeterPSG269274279822274
Billerbeck, UwePSG272273276821274
Gabel, ErichSG Alsenz276275267818273
Schenn, WernerSV Alsenborn I271269272812271
Blauth, RudolfPSG272269269810270
Wolf, KlausSV Schopp I263262276801267
Klein, MartinSG Alsenz I261267268796265
Nickel, KlausSG K`lautern I263269260792264
Schmitt, BernhardSV Alsenborn I265262262789263
Flett, GünterSV Alsenborn I264263255782261
Bachmann, WilfriedSSV Oberhausen I265256251772257
Baumgärtner, NorbertSG Schweisw.I256266249771257
Böhmer, RobertSG Schweisw.I244264263771257
Wendel, RudiSG K`lautern I258244265767256
Eichardt, AndreasPSV KL I246266254766255
Wolfsgruber, WalterSG Schweisw. II259245251755252
Käuffer, WalterSSV Oberhausen I258251245754251
Eymann, WernerSG K`lautern I246260246752251
Pfeiffer, Hans FriedrichSSV Oberhausen I238249259746249
Mathews, MelanieSV Schopp I223244233700233
Bouwer, MariusPSV KL I218232240690230
Schäfer, UwePSV KL I209232232673224
Lambrecht, MichaelSV Schopp I237214205656219
Saack, RolandPSG275282557279
Ewald, StephanPSG275269544272
Schückler, ErikaSG Alsenz270269539270
Benner, WolfgangSV Alsenborn I251268519260