Ergebnisse Rundenkampf SpoPi 2022

Rundenkämpfe: Sportpistole (2.40)
Rundenkampfleiter: Brigitte Hörhammer
Stand: 08.05.2022 (4. Wettkampftag)

Kreisliga

Mannschaftswertung

Verein1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK6.WKSummeSchnitt
SV Ramsen I7537907817873111778
SV Marnheim II7577737797933102776
SV Schopp I7637557807873085771
SG Kaiserslautern I7687557587513032758
SV Alsenborn I7547197657633001750
PSV KL II7077617717482987747
SV Trippstadt I7177047667412928732

Tageswertung

WettkampftagPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3
1. WettkampftagKlingel, Michael (269)
SG Kaiserslautern I
Schmalenberger, Patrick (265)
PSV II
Grimm, Carsten (262)
SV Ramsen I
2. WettkampftagNieder, Tobias (285)
SG Marnheim II
Mielich, Achim (270)
SV Ramsen I
Grimm, Carsten (266)
SV Ramsen I
3. WettkampftagMielich, Achim (272)
SV Ramsen I
Klingel, Michael (269)
SG Kaiserslautern I
Schulz, Robert (269)
SV Schopp I
4. WettkampftagNieder, Tobias (272)
SG Marnheim II
Schulz, Robert (272)
SV Schopp I
Klingel, Michael (267)
SG Kaiserslautern I
5. Wettkampftag
6. Wettkampftag

Einzelwertung

SchützeVerein1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK6.WKSummeSchnitt
Klingel, MichaelSG Kaiserslautern I2692652692671070268
Mielich, AchimSV Ramsen I2562702722651063266
Nieder, TobiasSG Marnheim II2462852602721063266
Schulz, RobertSV Schopp I2592522692721052263
Grimm, CarstenSV Ramsen I2622662582651051263
Schmalenberger, PatrickPSV II2652562622551038260
Brauch, SebastianSG Marnheim II2622462602611029257
Hauck, CelineSV Schopp I2602502572561023256
Bandel, YvonneSV Alsenborn I2532552612531022256
Matzenbacher, HeikoSG Kaiserslautern I2462612662451018255
Mohrhardt, SteffenSV Schopp I2442532542591010253
Schmitt, JuttaSV Alsenborn I2412502532641008252
Riedel, JoachimSV Trippstadt I2482432622491002251
Siebert, MarkusSG Marnheim II249242237260988247
Stellwagen, JürgenSV Trippstadt I257230253239979245
Stortzum, OliverSV Ramsen I232245251248976244
Mattern, ErichSV Ramsen I235254227257973243
Theis, ClaudiaSV Alsenborn I260214251246971243
Oehl, RolfPSV II244236235252967242
Peter NiederSG Marnheim II227226259250962241
Mosbach, RamonSG Kaiserslautern I253229223239944236
Kirchner Frank EWSV Schopp I222202255263942236
Lamm, H-J.SV Trippstadt I212231238232913228
Schmalenberger, HolgerPSV II198213196212819205
Kirchner, JasminSV Schopp I84241243211779195
Risler, MiltredSV Alsenborn I199204178179760190
Warias, SaschaPSV II259259241759253
Schiebel, BerndSG Kaiserslautern I188186218152744186
Shoshka, ArberPSV II246250237733244
Gmeinwieser, Markus EWSV Schopp I244240247731244
Gölter, PeterSV Trippstadt I251253504252

Kreisklasse A

Mannschaftswertung

Verein1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK6.WKSummeSchnitt
SC West Kaiserslautern I7667748087893137784
SV Ramsen II7667587887533065766
SG Kaiserslautern II7497577457853036759
SG Rockenhausen I7367077477242914729
SG Marnheim III7056887387642895724
SG Kaiserslautern III4587036856772523631

Tageswertung

WettkampftagPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3
1. WettkampftagGauch, Dietmar (276)
SG Rockenhausen I
Heid, Wolfgang (269)
SV Ramsen II
Korpatschew, Ramon (264)
SV Ramsen II
2. WettkampftagHeid, Wolfgang (276)
SV Ramsen II
Müller, Norbert (265)
SC-West KL
Gauch, Dietmar (261)
SG Rockenhausen I
3. WettkampftagMüller Norbert (272)
SC West KL I
Kuhn, Matthias (271)
SC West KL I
Stolzenberg, Mario (265)
SG Marnheim III
4. WettkampftagInninger, Walter (273)
SG Kaiserslautern II
Heid, Wolfgang (271)
SV Ramsen II
Kuhn, Matthias (268)
SC West KL I
5. Wettkampftag
6. Wettkampftag

Einzelwertung

SchützeVerein1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK6.WKSummeSchnitt
Heid, WolfgangSV Ramsen II2692762692711085271
Müller, NorbertSC-West KL2602652722651062266
Kuhn, MatthiasSC-West KL2572602712681056264
Gauch, DietmarSG Rockenhausen I2762612592591055264
Stolzenberg, MarioSG Marnheim III2522512652641032258
Inninger, WalterSG Kaiserslautern II2552542442731026257
Wentzler, TorstenSG Kaiserslautern II2462512582651020255
Korpatschew, RamonSV Ramsen II264242262230998250
Kratschmar. HeinrichSC-West KL241230265256992248
Beutler, FriedrichSG Kaiserslautern II248252243247990248
Moßmann, HorstSC-West KL249249244237979245
Lutzer, HorstSG Rockenhausen I238235245249967242
Wild, StefanieSV Ramsen II233232246252963241
Christmann, Thomas EWSC-West KL222237250239948237
Hafner, K-HSV Ramsen II210240257222929232
Stolzenberg, ErikSG Marnheim III225219235247926232
Schädler, WolfgangSG Marnheim III228208231253920230
Kettenring, WernerSG Kaiserslautern III216229232223900225
Kettenring, RüdigerSG Kaiserslautern III242227215210894224
Edelberg, HeinrichSG Rockenhausen I222211243202878220
Mertens, NilsSG Marnheim III207218238196859215
Staub, CelinaSG Rockenhausen I215202215216848212
Mohaupt, Elke EWSG Rockenhausen I162158217211748187
Jung, AlexanderSG Kaiserslautern III247238244729243
Neuhäuser, Sabine EWSV Ramsen II249236208693231