Ergebnisse Rundenkampf SpoPi beidh. 2022

Rundenkämpfe: Sportpistole beidhändig (2.47)
Rundenkampfleiter: Brigitte Hörhammer
Stand: 08.05.2022 (4. Wettkampftag)

Kreisliga

Mannschaftswertung

Verein1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK6.WKSummeSchnitt
SG Alsenz I115111431145113145701143
SV Ramsen I108111081105112544191105
SV Schopp I109210911106110543941099
SG Kaiserslautern I106910711067108942961074
PSV KL I100510371038104341231031
SG Marnheim I102510061015102240681017
SV Alsenborn I10051005967104340201005

Tageswertung

WettkampftagPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3
1. WettkampftagWenk, Adolf (387)
SG Alsenz I
Nix, Thomas (382)
SG Alsenz I
Metzenroth, Andreas (382)
SG Alsenz I
2. WettkampftagWenk, Adolf (384)
SG Alsenz I
Metzenroth, Andreas (382)
SG Alsenz I
Nix, Thomas (377)
SG Alsenz I
3. WettkampftagWenk, Adolf (383)
SG Alsenz I
Metzenroth, Andreas (382)
SG Alsenz I
Nix, Thomas (380)
SG Alsenz I
4. WettkampftagMetzenroth, Andreas (382)
SG Alsenz I
Wenk, Adolf (381)
SG Alsenz I
Selbig, Michael (381)
SV Ramsen I
5. Wettkampftag
6. Wettkampftag

Einzelwertung

SchützeVerein1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK6.WKSummeSchnitt
Wenk, AdolfSG Alsenz I3873843833811535384
Metzenroth, AndreasSG Alsenz I3823823823821528382
Nix, ThomasSG Alsenz I3823773803681507377
Stabel, GüntherSV Ramsen I3673693753691480370
Kollinger, HelmutSV Schopp I3653653713711472368
Stemmler, AndreasSV Schopp I3663643733681471368
Mattheis, FritzSG Kaiserslautern I3713693653641469367
Litwitz, ArminSV Ramsen I3653513723751463366
Selbig, MichaelSV Ramsen I3463733583811458365
Brauch, BertholdSG Marnheim I3553673633681453363
Klingel, AloisSV Schopp I3613623623661451363
Hartmann, AchimSG Alsenz I3663713483591444361
Braun, WolfgangSV Ramsen I3493663523611428357
Matzenbacher, HeikoSG Kaiserslautern I3643523543561426357
Hein, GustavPSV I3403573503561403351
Hemm, UweSG Kaiserslautern I3343503483691401350
Stegner, RosiPSV I3363473513361370343
Benner, WolfgangSV Alsenborn I3483443293461367342
Jansen, FabianSV Alsenborn I3253383223521337334
Mertel, WalterPSV I3293203373451331333
Schädler, Wolfgang EWSG Marnheim I3423312943571324331
Müller, AchimSG Marnheim I3413143273321314329
Wiehn, KaiSV Schopp I3123393233291303326
Stange UlkrichSG Marnheim I3293253253221301325
Flett, GüntherSV Alsenborn I3323233023271284321
Kaiser, RolandSG Marnheim I3013073033201231308
Schmitt, BernhardSV Alsenborn I3192833163051223306
Linn, Evi EWPSV I2822972492871115279
Louis, FritzPSV I3333283421003334
Strickler, RalfSV Ramsen I294342335971324
Büchler, KlausSV Ramsen I338316654327
Koch, PeterPSV I300300300

Kreisklasse A

Mannschaftswertung

Verein1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK6.WKSummeSchnitt
SG Alsenz III103010411052108142041051
PSV KL II99910421047104041281032
SG Alsenz II104110501008102841271032
SV Schopp II10059851010105040501013
SV Tell Kibo I9549991042104440391010
SV Schopp III10920108510993276819

Tageswertung

WettkampftagPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3
1. WettkampftagDommasch, Michael (375)
SV Schopp III
Dehaut, Otto (363)
SV Schopp III
Fuchs, Alois (361)
SG Alsenz II
2. WettkampftagBouwer, Sonja (362)
PSV II
Kuhn-Fuchs, Sigrid (361)
SG Alsenz II
Rausch, Peter (360)
SV Schopp II
3. WettkampftagSchippa, Markus (376)
SV Schopp III
Dommasch, Michael (365)
SV Schopp III
van der Linde, Klaus (365)
SV Tell Kibo I
4. WettkampftagDommasch, Michael (376)
SV Schopp III
Schippa, Markus (375)
SV Schopp III
Crusius, Thomas (368)
SG Alsenz III
5. Wettkampftag
6. Wettkampftag

Einzelwertung

SchützeVerein1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK6.WKSummeSchnitt
Fuchs, AloisSG Alsenz II3613463553521414354
Crusius, ThomasSG Alsenz III3363443533681401350
Wenk, WilliSG Alsenz III3443503453571396349
Kuhn-Fuchs, SigridSG Alsenz II3493613413391390348
Rausch, PeterSV Schopp II3393603403511390348
Mell, PeterSV Tell Kibo I3383443503551387347
Teurich, MichaelSG Alsenz III3503473503361383346
Bäcker, ClemensSG Alsenz III3363313493561372343
Genni, AnatoliPSV II3423413483361367342
Hirmer, WolfgangPSV II3243233593611367342
Opp, Silvia EWPSV II3203453533421360340
Bendel, Hans G.SV Schopp II3343303423491355339
Eichardt, AndreasPSV II3193393313371326332
Olzmann, RalphSG Alsenz II3273433123371319330
Ritterspach, HeidiSV Tell Kibo I3153413273251308327
Lambrecht, MichaelSV Schopp II3322943283501304326
Spuhler, HaraldSG Alsenz II3313162903301267317
Pfaff, ManfredSV Schopp II3112953183321256314
Kießling, NorbertSG Alsenz III3093123043231248312
Heck, MichaelSV Tell Kibo I3013143042971216304
Neu, RudiSV Tell Kibo I2762922883151171293
Dommasch, MichaelSV Schopp III37503653761116279
Schippa, MarkusSV Schopp III35403763751105276
Dehaut, OttoSV Schopp III36303443481055264
Bouwer, SonjaPSV II3333623401035345
van der Linde, KlausSV Tell Kibo I365364729365
Imschweiler, GeorgSG Alsenz III331338669335